upcoming...


past shows...

2016
19.11. Kopřivnice, Café Mandala w/TUMMO, ETTE ENAKA
11.11. Břeclav, Piksla w/ LAZER VIKING & SABREHART
5.11. Rožnov p. R. w/REPETITOR (SRB), INNOXIA CORPORA
8.10. Nosislav w/BOMBATöLCSÉR, URBURA
23.9. Brno, Mersey w/SART
15.9. Brno, Kabinet múz w/ METRONOME BLUES (NZ/CZ), LAZER VIKING
9.7. FESTIVAL PRO ŽIDOVSKOU ČTVRŤ, Boskovice w/SCHWARZPRIOR,...
5.7. FESTIVAL HUSOVICOVÁNÍ, Brno w/TERNE ČHAVE, ROSEN BAND
2.7. Brno, Hangár 22 w/TUMMO, BRÜNNER TODESMARSCH
1.7. Blansko, Muzikograf w/METRONOME BLUES (NZ/CZ), THE VOID (SK),
        BEPS´N´JOHNNIES
21.5. Ostrava, Plan B w/OAK (SWE)
16.1. Přibice, Aqua bar w/ MY DOG´S BONE
22.1. Praha, Café v lese w/WILD TIDES
23.1. Brno, Kabinet múz w/WILD TIDES

2015
17.10. HENRY LEE FEST, Brno, Malá Amerika w/ LYDIA LUNCH (USA), PzH,...
16.10. Olomouc, SF miniramp w/ SAME RIVER TWICE
26.9. PROTESTFEST, Brno w/ PRÜGELKNABE, RISPOSTA, MASSOLA, VLNĚNA,            KOLONA
19.9. Čermná u Sušice, Vlčí bouda w/ SVINĚ!, DEZINFEKCE
18.9. Třebíč, Hudební bar Račerovice w/ GO! GO! GORILLO (AT)
13.6. KOUPÁK FEST, Volyně w/ CORBILLARD (FR), ÓSK & BRYNJA (IS), PLEASE            THE TREES,...
30.5. VEGANSKÉ HODY, Brno, Na dráze w/ MANGO SHEIKH, POTMĚ,            PROPAGANJA,...
21.5. Brno, Kabinet múz w/ NO///SÉ (USA), LEFT FOR DEAD (UK)
24.4. Praha, Kokpit w/ KLUCI, THE OXX, PSYCHOCANDY, OLD FOLKS HOUSE
16.4. České Budějovice, aula JČU w/ MANON MEURT
10.4. Blansko, Muzikograf w/ DECEASED SQUIRELL ON THE PHONE, PERSIAN            FLAW
2.4. Brno, Kabinet Múz w/ REPETITOR (SRB)

2014
20.12. Ostrava, Plan B w/ LO/VE, LETO
24.11. Brno, Kabinet múz w/31Ø8 (UK), VOODOOYOUDO
11.11. Brno, Fléda w/ DIE DIE DIE! (NZ)
25.10. Sušice, Tradiční kloub w/TOSIRO
24.10. Tábor, Orion w/TOSIRO, CROWS ABOVE
23.10. České Budějovice, Kredance w/TOSIRO
22.10. Plzeň, Pod lampou w/ UPCDOWNC (UK), YOKO PHONO
21.10. Praha, Café v lese
18.10. Brno, Yacht w/ SAME RIVER TWICE
17.10. Uherské Hradiště, Mír w/ RATTLE BUCKET, HAYWIRE, THE GUIDES
27.9. Brno, Henry Lee Fest w/MICK HARVEY (DE), THE MINISTRY OF WOLVES            (DE), WILD TIDES, GERDA BLANK, BOY...
26.9. Pelhřimov, Utopia w/ FOR YOU EARTH (RU), KALLE, ODEUR DE VIOLET
20.7. COLOURS OF OSTRAVA
19.7. Mozerov, obora Veselsko
13.6. Koupák fest, Volyně w/LES K-NARDS BOITEUX (FRA), PRAGUE            CONSPIRACY, GERDA BLANK...
6.6. Vsetín, Suchý dok w/DÁŠA FON FĽAŠA
31.5. Poličské rockoupání w/WILD TIDES, UŽ JSME DOMA, INSANIA...
30.5. Šemíkovice, Bažantnice w/MACGYVER, ČARVADELE
20.5. Praha, Náplavka w/HANBA, REPELENT SS, JUST FOR BEING
25.4. Kroměříž, Starý pivovar w/KAROKH (NOR), SUPEREGO KID
28.3. Praha, Chapeau Rouge w/KITTCHEN, IRA MIMOSA
14.3. Jihlava, Chilli bar w/PzH, OR, VLNĚNA
26.2. Brno, Kabinet múz w/ČOKOVOKO, PLUM DUMPLINGS
23.2. Ústí nad Labem, Planet Underground w/WILD TIDES, KAREL KUNRT
22.2. Kiel, Hansa 48 w/WILD TIDES, THE STUBS (PL), PHLEGMATIX (DE),
           WILD BOOKS (PL)
21.2. Utrecht, ACU w/WILD TIDES
20.2. Aachen, AZ Autonomous Centre w/SLEEP KIT (DE/NL), WILD TIDES
19.2. Frankfurt am Main, Café KoZ w/WILD TIDES
18.2. Dresden, Chemiefabrik w/WILD TIDES
17.2. Plzeň, Zach´s café w/WILD TIDES
11.2. Brno, Kabinet múz w/THE ESTRANGED (USA), ADACTA (SK)
6.2.   Praha, Café v lese
25.1. Boskovice, Turbína
17.1. Bratislava, Fuga w/WILD TIDES, ELECTIONS IN THE DEAFTOWN

2013
20.12. Ostrava, Plan B w/NACHTTANTE
20.11. Brno, Fléda w/VLOŽTE KOČKU
27.9. Brno, Eleven w/ NO///SÉ (USA), WILD TIDES
14.9. Brno, Zbrojovka w/PLEASE THE TREES, SUNSHINE, NAŠROT...
7.9. Brněnská přehrada, parník w/GANGNAILS, UNHOLY PREACHERS
13.7. Trenčín, festival Pohoda w/NICK CAVE, SMASHING PUMPKINS, MIDILIDI...
6.7. Praha, Café v Lese w/WILD TIDES, J
5.7. Brno, Trojka w/FIVE SECONDS TO LEAVE
28.6. Luhačovice, Festival Luhovaný Vincent w/BUBBLETONES
8.6. Česká Lípa, Festival Všudybud w/MIDILIDI, PIČA Z HOVEN,...
25.5. Brno, Protestfest w/TRIGGER EFFECT (CAN), ESAZLESA, INSANIA, SEE YOU            IN HELL,...
19.5. Olomouc, Ponorka w/IO MONADE STANCA (IT)
13.5. Brno, Eleven w/ RAT CITY RIOT (USA)
30.4. Hrušovany u Brna w/ PLASTIC PEOPLE OF THE UNIVERSE
24.4. Brno, Fléda w/ DEPAKINE CHRONO, VEES
13.4.Loket, hrad w/ DE MOOD, ORCHESTRA
5.4. České Budějovice w/ DEPAKINE CHRONO, VEES

2012
26.12. Trenčín, Lúč w/ DE MOOD, VEES
15.12. Orlová, Futra w/ DE MOOD, LAUNDERED SYRUP
7.12. Brno, Yacht w/ E.D. SEDGEWICK (USA), CRIME (DE)
17.11. Znojmo, Gogo w/ DE MOOD
9.11. Brno, Eleven w/ XIU XIU (USA)
25.10. Brno, Kabinet múz w/ CHRIS BEACH (SWE), DE MOOD
14.9. Brněnská přehrada, parník w/ WILD TIDES, OLDSKULLS
29.8. Praha, Cross w/ L RU
28.7. Buchlovice-Smraďavka w/ MACGYVER, ČARVADELE
20.6. Brno, Fléda w/ VEES, NARCOTIC FIELDS
15.6. Volyně, Koupák fest w/ MAGGIE´S MARSHMELLOWS, QUEENS OF           EVERYTHING..
2.6. FREE DIM FEST, Tábor w/ DIRT DEFLECTOR (A), OR, NEGERO, WANKEL
9.5. Brno, Fléda w/ STRANGE ATTRACTOR (CAN), NO PROBLEM (CAN)
5.5. Ostrava, Plan B w/DIRTY PICNIC, NOISE PARADE
4.5. České Budějovice, Majáles w/ WHISPER IN THE NOISE (USA), BONUS, INK           MIDGET&PJONI
13.3. Praha, Akropole w/ MIDILIDI
25.2. Znojmo, GoGo w/LILLION BROSIS, XCORE
11.2. Břeclav, Park Club w/DE MOOD
21.1. Strakonice, Křemelka w/DE MOOD, LIKA
20.1. Horažďovice, vinárna Pod věží w/DE MOOD, LIKA
11.1. Brno, Fléda w/WILD TIDES

2011
16.12. Brno, Mandragora w/OLDSKULLS, POST MORTEM, BIBLBROXX
10.12. Znojmo, Chevignon w/DE MOOD, BONUS, ČOKOVOKO
3.12. Praha, Dejvická klubovna w/WILD TIDES, J
2.12. Slavonice, Kawarna w/KOTTARASHKY (BG), LILLION BROSIS, KŘIKZTICHA
25.11. Brno, Stadion G-studio w/JELLY BELLY (SK)
5.11. Veselí na Moravě, MKS, w/ SHADOW AREA, SHATOON, SECOND TOYS
5.11. Slavičín, A-club w/C, DEER DEER
24.9. Rožnov p. R., Vrah w/JELLY BELLY (SK)
23.9. Trenčín, Lúč w/ JELLY BELLY (SK)
23.9. Nové Mesto nad Váhom, Zelená voda w/ ZAŠITÁ DIERA (SK),
           THE 77 (SK), THE BRIGHT EYE (SK), ANONYM KIDS (SK)
14.9. Brno, Melodka w/ SWINGIN´ UTTERS (USA), MACGYVER
10.8. Ostrava, Bogota w/ NOT ON TOUR (ISR), TIME OF MY LIFE (SK)
6.8. BESEDA U BIGBÍTU, Tasov u Veselí nad Moravou info
5.8. STREET FEST OPEN AIR, Stavěnice u Mohelnice w/ EMPTY HALL OF FAME,
          TUMMO, MADCULT, JINDRA HOLUBEC, N.V.Ú, SKYDIVE, MY FUNERAL,
          OFF THE HOOK (D), RAPSÖD, THALIDOMIDE, THUNDERBLOOD, etc.
23.7. Festival Horem Dolem, Provodov w/ 12:PIET, VRBOVSKÍ VÍŤAZI, TATROSKA 29.6. Brno, Yacht w/ THE ESTRANGED (USA), DÁŠA FON FLAŠA(SK)
23.4. Napajedla, kino w/SAFETY FIRST, STREET
26.3. Uherské Hradiště, Mír w/ DE MOOD
19.3. Blansko, Rachota w/DE MOOD, GOT A WOLF

2010
27.11. Jindřichův Hradec, Bar 69 w/KAREL KUNRT
19.10. Brno, Yacht w/OBITS (USA), TINY GHOSTS(DE), MACGYVER
18.9. Nassau, Jugendclub (DE) w/ STINKDAXX (DE) ERWIN SLATER (DE)
17.9. Jihlava - KOI Fest w/ KAREL KUNRT, HFD, AFARASTAFA, SOUSTRUH
12.9. Brno, Skleněná louka w/ ZENTRALHEIZUNG OF DEATH (DE),
           ALPINIST (DE), ATTACK OF MAD AXEMAN (DE), DISBEATLESS, SCöRBITI
           KüRDAN
30.7. Rudimov, LEBEDA FEST w/ ROT FRONT (DE), ZEMĚŽLUČ, FLY FLY FLY,            AUTOPILOT...
24.7. Rokycany, FLUFF FEST w/ AMPERE (USA), AMEN RA (BE), CORE OF            THE COALMAN (USA)...
15.7. Kutná Hora, CREEPY TEEPEE FEST w/ VIVIAN GIRLS (USA), GNOD (UK),
          AMPERE (USA), TORO Y MOI (USA), FORMER GHOSTS (USA), THESE ARE
          POWERS (USA), MALE BONDING (UK),...
10.7. Strakonice, Habeš w/ FLY FLY FLY, RIVERS
9.7. Kolín, Holubník w/ FIVE SECONDS TO LEAVE, OR
29.5. Varnsdorf, KD Rozkrok w/ SPORTO, MAJKLŮV STRÝČEK, NEOČEKÁVANÝ            DÝCHÁNEK
8.5. Věžnička u Jihlavy w/ !ÚL, BONUS, EDELWEISS PIRATEN, EMPTY HALL OF          FAME, DÁŠA VON FLAŠA, RÚBANISKO
7.5. Praha, Cross w/ KAZETY, ZPUTNIK
23. 4. Brno, Yacht w/STATUES (CAN), SMALLTOWN (SWE)
30.1. Babice, KD w/ THE MOOD, 12:PIET
29.1. Brno, Yacht w/ THE MOOD

2009
3.12. Brno, Yacht w/ CARUSELLA (ISR), TORO BRAVO (LT), VEENA
28.11. Hradec Králové, NZDM Klídek w/KUSUMAM, TABLE, DNÉ
17.11. Zlín, U Tetoura w/ SPORTO
7.11. Praha, 007 /w ROBOCOP KRAUS (DE)
6.11. Boskovice, Prádelka w/ BEZNADĚJNÝ PŘÍPAD
   7.8. Přibice, Aqua Bar open-air /w JEZEREL THC, SKRZNASKRZ, KUBA            ALEXA, MAREK DUSIL, EMOZPĚV
30.7. Brno, Metro /w ZEMĚŽLUČ, TISÍC LET OD RÁJE
30.5. Břeclav, Piksla /w EMA CAMELIA, HYBRID CLUB
29.5. Slavičín, Sokolovna /w THE MOOD, EMA CAMELIA, DEER DEER,
           29MUSIX
   4.5. Rožnov, Vrah /w AGENT ORANGE (USA)
22.4. Přibice, Aqua bar /w GENETIKS (DE), URGH
13.4. Brno, Yacht /w HOLMES (SWE)
21.3. Kopřivnice, Nora /w THE MOOD, FLY FLY FLY
20.3. Zlín, U Tetoura /w THE MOOD, FLY FLY FLY
19.3. Brno, Melodka /w THE MOOD, PAVILON M2
12.2. Brno, Desert /w DEER DEER
6.2.   Bratislava, Obluda /w NAGAIKA, JEŽIŠOVI PIVO NELEJ (SK)

2008
20.12. Holešov, Drive club /w MY FUNERAL, HUMAN PUPPET, CLYTOR
12.12. Olomouc, Mitril /w GOSPEL OF THE FUTURE, VAS SZUSZANNE
18.10. Brno, Melodka /w EVILASMODEL, THE PERVERS ANIMALS
25. 7. Rouchovany /w ČOKOVOKO, JEŽIŠOVI PIVO NELEJ (SK)
14. 6. Zlín, U Tetoura /w MEN KILLING MEN (A), SLON (A)
31. 5. OAKFEST, Dub na Moravě /w THE MOOD, LANDMINE SPRING, MY
            FUNERAL, ŠROUBY, HUMAN PUPPET, JINDRA HOLUBEC...
30. 5. Brno, Skleněná louka /w AMANDA ROGERS (USA), THE MOOD
17. 5. Adamov, U Baťáka /w SIX IS THE GOD´S NUMBER, EVILASMODEL,
            BLASTERA
24. 4. Babice u Uherského Hradiště, KD /w POLITE SLEEPER (USA)
19. 4. Blansko, KD Klepačov /w MASO, GO INSIDE
  7. 4. Praha, Strahov 007 /w JUNIUS (USA)
21. 3. Praha, Milada /w ELEKTROČAS, NAGAIKA, LA PROSPERITÉ
20. 3. Jihlava, Edgar /w NAGAIKA, KOPNI FÍZLA DO HLAVY
28. 2. Olomouc, Ponorka /w GOSPEL OF THE FUTURE
23. 2. Břeclav, Piksla /w NAGAIKA
15. 2. Brno, Yacht /w ANYWAY, MY FUNERAL
14. 2. Brno, Fléda /w OTK, GNU
  8. 2. Brno, Stará pekárna /w FINAL FICTION

2007
15. 12. Blansko, KD Klepačov /w ČOKOVOKO, KAČICA LYŽIČIARKA
  6. 10. Blansko, Rachota /w FLYING ENTERPRISE, HUMAN PUPPET
  28. 9. Kopřivnice, Nora /w DIARIO (GER), THE MOOD, AD CALENDAS                GRAECAS
  29. 8. Brno, Yacht /w LOST PATROL BAND (SWE)
  29. 7. Olomouc, Mitril /w LOSER SUPERHERO (SPA), HUMAN PUPPET
  17. 7. Brno, Fléda /w WORLDS BETWEEN US (A), LOUDEST SILENCE NEVER                HEARD (USA/CZ)
  14. 7. Rouchovany /w GOSPEL OF THE FUTURE, NAGAIKA, MASO,                PROPAGANJA
  13. 7. Olomouc, Pomeranč /w GOSPEL OF THE FUTURE
  23. 6. Babice u Uherského Hradiště /w OTK
  23. 4. Brno, Yacht /w MELEEH (SWE), MORE BAD NEWS
  20. 4. Valašské Meziříčí, M-klub /w LANDMINE SPRING, INNOXIA CORPORA

2005
29. 4. Brno, Yacht /w FIVE KNUCKLE (UK), ANYWAY

2003
26.4. Boskovice, Sklepy w/ MORE BAD NEWS
   7.4. Brno, Stará pekárna w/ LA PATCHANKA
27.3. Brno, Fléda w/ SUNSHINE
   1.3. Jindřichův Hradec w/ NUIT, MOŽNÁ SDĚLENÍ, THEMA 11
????? Adamov, El Cactuso, w/ NUIT

2002
6. 12. Napajedla /w THE MOOD, ALAMOGORDO
6. 11. Havlíčkův Brod, Roxor /w NUIT, MOŽNÁ SDĚLENÍ, LIGHT SUGAR             DREAMING
19.10. Havířov, Na Stružníku, II. D.I.Y.Minifest /w LYCANTROPHY, F.A.R.
             UND GELDSHIT, S-CREAM, SLAUGHTERING, VARIOTS,...
1. 10. Brno, Yacht w/ENNUI
30. 6. Babice u Uherského Hradiště w/THE MOOD, ALAMOGORDO
29. 6. Olomouc, M-klub w/ALBION
29. 6. Holešov, open-air w/ALBION
28. 6. Prostějov w/ALBION
27. 5. Brno, Yacht w/SUNSHINE, HIS ANOTHER FALL
28. 4. Brno, Sádlo w/FORECLOSURE (NL), MORE BAD NEWS